Home   >   Products   >   SFP Transceivers   >   155M Dual Fiber SFP
155M Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver
Product Details
  • Vendor Name
    Fiberland
    Form Type
    SFP
  • Data Rate
    155Mbps
    Wavelength
    850/1310/1550nm
  • Reach
    550m~160km
    Optical Interface
    Duplex LC
  • Media Type
    MM/SM
    DDM Support
    Optional
  • Commercial Temp.
    0~70℃
    Industrial Temp.
    -40~85℃
  • Compatible Brands
    Cisco,HP,Huawei,etc...
    Certificates
    CE,FCC,ROHS,REACH
  • HS Code
    8517706000
    Warranty
    3 Years
Quality Commitment

Fiberland Technology Co.,Ltd 's aim is to provide you high quality products.We are doing products aging for standard 8 hours and 100% funtion tested before shipping. Besides,Fiberland products are with quality system verifications,such as CE,FCC,ROHS as well as REACH.We record the ID (Serial Number) of products with our ERP system in order to track our products easily.

                                    
More Options
  • Part No.
    Product Type
    Rate
    Media Type
    Wavelength
    Reach
    Connector
    Commercial Temp.
    Industrial Temp.
    Optional
  • FLD-S155-MMD-1
    SFP
    155M
    MM
    850NM
    550M
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-MMD-2
    SFP
    155M
    MM
    1310NM
    2KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-10
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1310NM
    10KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-20
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1310NM
    20KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-40
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1310NM
    40KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-60
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1550NM
    60KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-80
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1550NM
    80KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-100
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1550NM
    100KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-120
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1550NM
    120KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-S155-SMD-160
    SFP
    155M
    SM
    1550NM
    160KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM