Home   >   Products   >   40G,100G Transceivers   >   100G CFP Transceiver
100G CFP Transceiver
Product Details
  • Vendor Name
    Fiberland
    Form Type
    CFP
  • Data Rate
    100Gbps
    Wavelength
    850/1310NM
  • Reach
    150M~10KM
    Optical Interface
    MPO/LC
  • Media Type
    MM/SM
    DDM Support
    YES
  • Commercial Temp.
    0~70℃
    Industrial Temp.
    -40~85℃
  • Compatible Brands
    Cisco,HP,Huawei,etc...
    Certificates
    CE,FCC,ROHS,REACH
  • HS Code
    8517706000
    Warranty
    3 Years
Quality Commitment

Fiberland Technology Co.,Ltd 's aim is to provide you high quality products.We are doing products aging for standard 8 hours and 100% funtion tested before shipping. Besides,Fiberland products are with quality system verifications,such as CE,FCC,ROHS as well as REACH.We record the ID (Serial Number) of products with our ERP system in order to track our products easily.

                                    
More Options
  • Part No.
    Product Type
    Rate
    Media Type
    Wavelength
    Reach
    Connector
    Commercial Temp.
    Industrial Temp.
    Optional
  • FLD-CFP-SR4
    CFP
    100G
    MM
    850NM
    150M
    MPO
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-CFP-LR4
    CFP
    100G
    SM
    1310NM
    10KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM
  • FLD-CFP-ER4
    CFP
    100G
    SM
    1310NM
    40KM
    LC
    0~70℃
    -40~85℃
    DDM